Jurgen Klopp and Liverpool have won one of their past 10 across all competitions entering an NBC-televised match vs. Spurs on Saturday. (Reuters)

All times are Eastern

FRIDAY

2:30 p.m.: Mainz vs. Augsburg FS2, GolTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

2:45 p.m.: Espanyol vs. Real Sociedad beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Napoli vs. Genoa fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 4:45 on beIN Sports)

2:45 p.m.: Bordeaux vs. PSG beIN Sports, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 4:45 on beIN Sports Espanol)

10 p.m.: Tijuana vs. Necaxa Azteca America

SATURDAY

7 a.m.: Real Betis vs. Valencia fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

7:30 a.m.: Arsenal vs. Hull City NBCSN, NBC Universo, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

9:30 a.m.: Ingolstadt vs. Bayern Munich FS1, GolTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Bayer Leverkusen vs. Eintracht Frankfurt FS2, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Darmstadt vs. Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: Werder Bremen vs. Moenchengladbach foxsoccer2go.com

9:30 a.m.: RB Leipzig vs. Hamburg foxsoccer2go.com

10 a.m.: Manchester United vs. Watford NBCSN, NBC Universo, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10 a.m.: Middlesbrough vs. Everton CNBC, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10 a.m.: Sunderland vs. Southampton NBC Sports Extra Time, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10 a.m.: West Ham vs. West Brom NBC Sports Extra Time, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10 a.m.: Stoke City vs. Crystal Palace NBC Sports Extra Time, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

10:15 a.m.: Alaves vs. Barcelona beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

11 a.m.: Guingamp vs. Lyon fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

12:30 p.m.: Schalke vs. Hertha Berlin FS2, GolTV, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

12:30 p.m.: Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur NBC, NBC Universo, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

12:30 p.m.: Athletic Bilbao vs. Deportivo de La Coruna beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Nancy vs. Montpellier fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Lille vs. Angers fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Dijon vs. Caen fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Toulouse vs. Bastia fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2 p.m.: Monaco vs. Metz fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Osasuna vs. Real Madrid beIN Sports, beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Fiorentina vs. Udinese RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 6 on beIN Sports Espanol)

6 p.m.: Queretaro vs. Leon Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Atlas vs. Chivas Azteca America

8 p.m.: Monterrey vs. Pumas Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

8 p.m.: Pachuca vs. Tigres NBC Universo, NBC Universo Now, Telemundo Deportes en Vivo

10 p.m.: Club America vs. Puebla Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

SUNDAY

6 a.m.: Villarreal vs. Malaga fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 10:45 on beIN Sports Espanol)

6:30 a.m.: Crotone vs. Roma RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 11 on beIN Sports)

8:30 a.m.: Burnley vs. Chelsea NBCSN, Telemundo, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

9 a.m.: Inter Milan vs. Empoli RAI International, beIN Sports, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Palermo vs. Atalanta fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Sassuolo vs. Chievo fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Torino vs. Pescara fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9 a.m.: Rennes vs. Nice fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

9:30 a.m.: Wolfsburg vs. Hoffenheim FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

10:15 a.m.: Leganes vs. Sporting Gijon fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

11 a.m.: Swansea City vs. Leicester City NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

11 a.m.: Saint-Etienne vs. Lorient fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

11:30 a.m.: Freiburg vs. Cologne FS1, Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Go, foxsoccer2go.com

12 p.m.: Sampdoria vs. Bologna RAI International, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

12:30 p.m.: Las Palmas vs. Sevilla beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

1 p.m.: Toluca vs. Veracruz Univision, Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

2:45 p.m.: Atletico Madrid vs. Celta Vigo beIN Sports Espanol, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 6 on beIN Sports)

2:45 p.m.: Cagliari vs. Juventus RAI International, beIN Sports, go90, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect (tape at 6 on beIN Sports Espanol)

3 p.m.: Nantes vs. Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

6 p.m.: Chiapas vs. Morelia ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, ESPN3.com

7 p.m.: Santos Laguna vs. Cruz Azul Univision Deportes, Univision Now, univisiondeportes.com

MONDAY

2:45 p.m.: Lazio vs. AC Milan beIN Sports, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

2:45 p.m.: Eibar vs. Granada beIN Sports Espanol, fuboTV, beIN Sports Connect

3 p.m.: Bournemouth vs. Manchester City NBCSN, NBC Universo, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBCSports.com

 



Source link